Difference between revisions of "Fan Stories"
From Machina Main Cluster Official Wiki
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pax Machina]] | |[[Pax Machina]] | ||
| − | | | + | |Pax |
| − | |A repair agent is captured and experiences life in [[ | + | |A repair agent is captured and experiences life in [[PAX|PAX's]] colony of [[Archelaus City]]. |
| − | |EN | + | |EN, KR (Partially) |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 04:33, 8 October 2021
A collection of fan stories created by the community. Consider them non-canon if they are on this page unless stated otherwise.
Story List
| Story Title | Author | Summary | Languages |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pax Machina | Pax | A repair agent is captured and experiences life in PAX's colony of Archelaus City. | EN, KR (Partially) |